Staff Directory

       
   CERTIFICATED    
Last Last First Name Grade E-Mail
Alcaraz Karla Spanish [email protected]
Baker Leticia STEM [email protected]
Boccoli Raquel 3 STEM [email protected]
Campbell Ashleigh 2 STEM [email protected]
Caraway Natalie 1 STEM [email protected]
Chenault Conner M/M Upper [email protected]
Coe Monica Spanish [email protected]
Dalton Teresa "Tree" K STEM [email protected]
Drake Kristy 5 Spanish k[email protected]
Fay Katie M/M SAI [email protected]
Ferris Jenn TK STEM [email protected]
Foulk Kelly PE [email protected]
Getch Eliza 2/3 Spanish [email protected]
Hatch Blair PE [email protected]
Hayes Stefanie 3 STEM [email protected]
Lima Amy 4 [email protected]
Martinez Catalina K Spanish [email protected]
Morga Arnulfo 2 Spanish [email protected]
Morrill Veronica 1 Spanish [email protected]
Morris Elizabeth STEM [email protected]
Munguia Elvia 4/5 Spanish [email protected]
Munoz Maresa M/S Upper [email protected]
Navarro Jackie 3 Spanish [email protected]
Olivera Miriam K/1 Spanish [email protected]
Randall Linda 2/3 STEM [email protected]
Ramirez Kimberly K Spanish [email protected]
Rivera Julissa 2 Spanish [email protected]
Rogers Janette M/M Lower [email protected]
Sinkovich Shelly 2 STEM [email protected]
Skaar Debra 5 STEM [email protected]
Smith Jami 5 STEM [email protected]
Valenzuela Shari STEM [email protected]
Varghese Anna 3 Spanish [email protected]
Weber  Nancy K STEM [email protected]
Williams Nicole M/S SAI [email protected]
Winklepleck Brooke 4 STEM [email protected]
CLASSIFIED
Last Last First Name Position e-mail
Ayers Alysia "Aly" Clerk [email protected]
Campbell Brenda PIF [email protected]
Daniels Travis Noon Duty
Estrada Toni SEA [email protected]
Gonzalez Guadalupe SET [email protected]
Kelly Patricia Attn./Guid. [email protected]
Kop Amanda ESA [email protected]
Leader Gina SET [email protected]
Lyons Rebecca Noon Duty/SSP [email protected]
Mansfield-Dill Nancy SET [email protected]
Mercer Richard PIF [email protected]
Michael Debre PIF [email protected]
Morgan Gene Night Cust. [email protected]
Quintero Irene PIF [email protected]
Rhoan Maria PIF [email protected]
Rodgers Rabecca Noon Duty [email protected]
Shields Lauren RVT [email protected]
Sumek Chrissie Health Tech [email protected]
Tackett  Luz  Library Tech [email protected]
Torres-Clark Daisy Noon Duty [email protected]
Thompson Jamila Food Services [email protected]
Xayalouhn Kotsada BSS [email protected]
GAGE SUPPORT
Last Last First Name Position
Bauman Sara Counselor [email protected]
Mendoza Rene Psychologist [email protected]
Thompson Jamila Food Serv. [email protected]


Klassic Kids [email protected]
Chakarian Karine Pre-Speech [email protected]
Deban Lisa DHH xxxx
Odegard Emily OT [email protected]
Poore Laura PT [email protected]
Staberg Dan APE [email protected]
Wedner Leslie Speech [email protected]
Zambada Angelica SLPA [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.